Hall of Fame

Clubmeister, Rundenrekorde, Hole in One - hier finden Sie unsere Champions.

Clubmeister

2021

  • Herren

    Max Lechermann

  • Damen

    Claudia Sachers

  • Senioren

    Lawrence Wood

  • Seniorinnen

    Barbara Vittori-Florian

  • Jugend

    Konstantin Gaissert

2020

  • Herren

    Maximilian Lechermann

  • Damen

    Rahel Heines

  • Senioren

    Lawrence Wood

  • Seniorinnen

    Barbara Vittori-Florian

  • Jugend

    Marc Rattinger

2019

  • Herren

    Sven Sievertsen

  • Damen

    Rahel Heines

  • Senioren

    Orlando Aguirre

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Rahel Heines

2018

  • Herren

    Virgil Trevedy

  • Damen

    Sabine Martin

  • Senioren

    Lawrence J. Wood

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Viva Heines

2017

  • Herren

    Sebastian Amann

  • Damen

    Katharina Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Orlando Aguirre

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Julius Weidinger

2016

  • Herren

    Virgil Trevedyn

  • Damen

    Sabine Martin

  • Senioren

    Orlando Aguirre

  • Seniorinnen

    Sabine Schäfer-Bayer

  • Jugend

    Anselm Wesner

2015

  • Herren

    Maximilian Lechermann

  • Damen

    Laetitia Veeser

  • Senioren

    Werner Schüle

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Anselm Wesner

2014

  • Herren

    Maximilian Lechermann

  • Damen

    Christina Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Michael Sauter

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Laetitia Veeser

2013

  • Herren

    Dr. Thomas Dekorsy

  • Damen

    Christina Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Michael Sauter

  • Seniorinnen

    Maria von Dücker

  • Jugend

    Christina Füllsack

2012

  • Herren

    Maximilian Dekorsy

  • Damen

    Eva Piepenstock

  • Senioren

    Michael Sauter

  • Seniorinnen

    Margareta Eckert

  • Jugend

    Max Berchtold

2011

  • Herren

    Dr. Thomas Dekorsy

  • Damen

    Eva Piepenstock

  • Senioren

    Michael Sauter

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Christina Füllsack

2010

  • Herren

    Dr. Ulrich Aschoff

  • Damen

    Katharina Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Dr. Frieder Horsch

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Maximilian Lechermann

2009

  • Herren

    Christian Wagner

  • Damen

    Katharina Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Dr. Frieder Horsch

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Jeremias Locher

2008

  • Herren

    Tim Schäfer

  • Damen

    Sandra Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Michael Doehler

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

2007

  • Herren

    Tim Schäfer

  • Damen

    Sandra Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Michael Döhler

  • Seniorinnen

    Maria von Dücker

  • Jugend

    Curdin Premerlani

2006

  • Herren

    Michael Sauter

  • Damen

    Sandra Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Michael Döhler

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Benjamin Kayser

2005

  • Herren

    Dr. Ulrich Aschoff

  • Damen

    Sandra Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Dr. Frieder Horsch

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Christopher Riegert

2004

  • Herren

    Dr. Ulrich Aschoff

  • Damen

    Sandra Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Werner Schüle

  • Seniorinnen

    Maria v. Dücker

  • Jugend

    Christopher Riegert

2003

  • Herren

    Michael Sauter

  • Damen

    Sandra Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Dr. Frieder Horsch

  • Seniorinnen

    Maria v. Dücker

  • Jugend

    Christopher Riegert

2002

  • Herren

    Christof Knappen

  • Damen

    Annegret Horsch

  • Senioren

    Dr. Frieder Horsch

  • Seniorinnen

    Maria v. Dücker

  • Jugend

    Alexander Kossmann

2001

  • Herren

    Michael Sauter

  • Damen

    Sandra Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Michael Döhler

  • Seniorinnen

    Maria v. Dücker

  • Jugend

    Jachin Gorre

2000

  • Herren

    Michael Sauter

  • Damen

    Sandra Füllsack

  • Senioren

    Dr. Kai Pannen

  • Seniorinnen

    Mia Brunner-Schwer

  • Jugend

    Jachin Gorre

1999

  • Herren

    Christof Knappen

  • Damen

    Annegret Horsch

  • Senioren

    Ditmar Hurtzig

  • Seniorinnen

    Mia Brunner-Schwer

  • Jugend

    Jachin Gorre

1998

  • Herren

    Maximilian Otto

  • Damen

    Annegret Horsch

  • Senioren

    Dr. Kai Pannen

  • Seniorinnen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Jugend

    Philipp Hagenmeyer

1997

  • Herren

    Christof Knappen

  • Damen

    Annegret Horsch

  • Senioren

    Robert Haussener

  • Seniorinnen

    Mia Brunner-Schwer

  • Jugend

    Philipp Steiner

1996

  • Herren

    Dr. Thomas Dekorsy

  • Damen

    Christiana Steuber

  • Senioren

    Siegfried Noack

  • Seniorinnen

    Waltraud Schmidlapp

  • Jugend

    Felix Otterbeck

1995

  • Herren

    Dr. Ulrich Aschoff

  • Damen

    Annegret Horsch

  • Senioren

    Dr. Kai Pannen

  • Seniorinnen

    Mia Brunner-Schwer

  • Jugend

    Felix Otterbeck

1994

  • Herren

    Florian Otto

  • Damen

    Annegret Horsch

  • Senioren

    Albert Vossler

  • Seniorinnen

    Mia Brunner-Schwer

  • Jugend

    Maximilian Otto

Hole in One

  • 16th hole

    Guido Schönle, 02.08.2019

  • 7th hole

    Toni Sauter, 09.05.2018

  • 12th hole

    Peter Schmid, 24.06.2015

  • 2nd hole

    Roman Elsener, 25.05.2014

  • 16th hole

    Brigitte Stengl, 16.08.2012

  • 2nd hole

    Mark Schwarz, 03.09.2012

  • 16th hole

    Astrid Liechti-Bühler, 21.07.2011

  • 12th hole

    Claudia Sachers, 05.09.2010

  • 16th hole

    Werner Schüle, 21.07.2010

  • 7th hole

    Eva Fehrmann, 15.10.2009

  • 7th hole

    Monique von Dücker, 08.10.2009

  • 12th hole

    Jürgen Zadra, 04.10.2009

  • 16th hole

    Johannes Kesselstatt, 12.09.2009

  • 12th hole

    Theodor Rattinger, 23.08.2009

  • 16th hole

    Herbert Bayer, 14.08.2009

  • 16th hole

    Peter Schepull, 31.07.2009

  • 12th hole

    Rüdiger Studier, 08.05.2009

  • 12th hole

    Dr. Fritz-Georg Martin, 26.09.2008

  • 12th hole

    Marcel Dourbecker, 20.07.2008

  • 12th hole

    Evelin Gruner, 05.09.2004

  • 16th hole

    Marc Schmoll, 14.07.2004

  • 12th hole

    Petra Bestehorn, 31.08.2003

  • 16th hole

    Siegfried Noack, 29.04.2001

  • 12th hole

    Ingrid Lichtschläger, 24.10.1999

  • 16th hole

    Francoise Ammering, 14.08.1999

  • 12th hole

    Marga Ziege, 24.05.1998

  • 16th hole

    Hans-Jürgen Steuber, 17.10.1997

  • 2nd hole

    Hannelore Lorz, 19.06.1997

  • 16th hole

    Horst Rudy, 06.10.1996

  • 7th hole

    Manfred Ammering, 18.09.1996

  • 16th hole

    Rüdiger Studier, 09.06.1996

  • 16th hole

    Klaus Storz, 18.05.1994

  • 12th hole

    Rose-Marie Kunkel, 15.07.1992

  • 12th hole

    Manfred Lichtschläger, 30.06.1991

  • 12th hole

    Mia Brunner-Schwer, 11.10.1989

  • 2nd hole

    Stefan Steinfeld, 20.04.1989

  • 16th hole

    Jürgen Laaser, 24.09.1988

  • 2nd hole

    Roland Hotop, 21.08.1988

  • 9th hole

    Gian-Carlo Tottoli, 16.08.1988

  • 9th hole

    Klaus Storz, 06.07.1988

  • 16th hole

    Günther Gohl, 06.04.1988

  • 9th hole

    Celine Alder, 17.05.1987

  • 7th hole

    Erwin Mayer, 20.05.1986

  • 9th hole

    Holger Nielsen, 23.08.1985

  • 12th hole

    Sandra Schneider, 22.08.1985

Record Rounds

  • Michael Sauter

    GC Konstanz – 68, 03.08.2013

  • Christof Knappen

    GC Konstanz – 68, 13.07.2003

  • Florian Otto

    GC Konstanz – 69, 25.08.1995

  • Florian Otto

    GC Konstanz – 69 (“alter” Platz), 11.08.1987

  • Stefan Lurz

    GC Mannheim – 70, 23.08.1985

GOLF-CLUB KONSTANZ E.V.